Previous Seasons

(in the modern era):

2025

2024

Rookies | 2025 Season

WIN
0
LOSS
0
TIE
0

2025 STATS

BATTING

NameGABH1B2B3BHRBBSACKRBIROB%SlugAvg.
Andrew McWha13301412110202590.5000.5670.467
Collin Phillips174421181203018120.5110.5910.477
Craig Slutzkin21100000000000.0000.0000.000
Daniel Stumpf1849271781140218180.5850.8160.551
Eric Rochman15352118210021480.5680.7140.600
Grant Olcott14271111000205130.4480.4070.407
Jason Danner17411210200002930.2930.3410.293
Jerome Vick2155301964120316190.5610.8550.545
Joe Hosking21441414000203650.3480.3180.318
Lou Sinatra14341815300200990.5560.6180.529
Mason Scherzer11201110100120940.5220.6000.550
Michael McLaughlin1854261952010113160.4910.6480.481
Nick Kline194421183000001140.4770.5450.477
Pete Mercurio14311414000302350.5000.4520.452
Rob Compitello2154252221002017160.4460.5370.463
Sarah Murray111766000303430.4500.3530.353
Steve Herrick16331210200501960.4470.4240.364
Zack LoCascio71555000001330.3330.3330.333
TEAM TOTALS28862828823836122306271451430.4790.5640.459

PITCHING

NameINNWLTRKBB
Lou Sinatra41250871117
Jerome Vick520100160719
Collin Phillips1000401
Daniel Stumpf232204649
TOTALS11741702972246

PLAYERS

Rob Compitello

Jason Danner

Steve Herrick

Joe Hosking

Nick Kline

Zack LoCascio

Michael McLaughlin

Andrew McWha

Pete Mercurio

Sarah Murray

Grant Olcott

Collin Phillips

Eric Rochman

Mason Scherzer

Lou Sinatra

Craig Slutzkin

Daniel Stumpf

Jerome Vick

Andrew Slutzkin

Previous Seasons

(in the modern era):

2025

2024

Previous Seasons

(in the modern era):

2025

2024