WINS
0
LOSS
0
TIE
0

2024 STATS

BATTING

NameGABH1B2B3BHRBBSACKRBIROB%SlugAvg.
Craig Slutzkin2533000000120.6000.6000.600
Daniel Stumpf2066462494941447340.7041.3640.697
Elliot Martin71844000103040.2630.2220.222
Enrique Menendez14411817100004670.4390.4630.439
Eric Rochman1859302820002017150.4920.5420.508
Grant Newman0000000000000.0000.0000.000
Grant Olcott16421919000007990.4520.4520.452
Jason Danner1751252410020311220.5090.5100.490
Jerome Vick2067423173121127310.6290.8660.627
Joe Hosking133719144102019100.5380.6760.514
Ken Fleckenstein1029109100015260.3330.3790.345
Lou Sinatra1445272321120013160.6170.7560.600
Mason Scherzer3944000001410.4440.4440.444
Michael McLaughlin2074433313631031360.5900.9190.581
Pete Mercurio1348322831020113240.6800.7710.667
Rob Compitello2067413362031033200.6200.7610.612
Sarah Murray1340252103110014150.6340.8500.625
Steve Herrick123524203011001640.6940.8570.686
Zack LoCascio102615132003001170.6210.6540.577
Pinch Hitters1422000000010.5000.5000.500
TEAM TOTALS243763429350421819267302642640.5720.7390.562

PITCHING

NameINNWLTRKBBERA
Lou Sinatra41 2/36014716127.896
Jerome Vick68 1/31100701887.171
Enrique Menendez2 1/3000811224.000
Daniel Stumpf9 1/31108576.000
Sarah Murray7000165716.000
Ken Fleckenstein 1/3000504105.000
TOTALS129181115445508.357

PLAYERS

Craig Slutzkin

Daniel Stumpf

Elliot Martin

Enrique Menendez

Eric Rochman

Grant Newman

Grant Olcott

Jason Danner

Jerome Vick

Joe Hosking

Ken Fleckenstein

Lou Sinatra

Mason Scherzer

Michael McLaughlin

Pete Mercurio

Rob Compitello

Sarah Murray

Steve Herrick

Zack LoCascio

Previous Seasons

(in the modern era):

2025

2024